Formulaliiga 2019

Lasketaan viikkokilpailuista,  ja seuran mestaruuskilpailuista sijoituspisteet.

KOKONAISTILANNE
1. Peippo Petri 157
2. Wellenius Juha 147
3. Korhonen Reijo 125
4. Salo Anne 102
5. Miettinen Herkko 89
6. Långström Minna 83
7. Haavisto Petri 69
8. Määttänen Anssi 68
9. Nurmi Petteri 59
10. Tuokko Timo 58
10. Söderholm Kaj 58
12. Soinio Mika 57
13. Lindgren Outi 54
14. Salo Kai 51
15. Kummala Pekka 48
16. Rautala Harri 38
17. Raitmaa Timo 37
17. Mikola Satu 37
19. Haveri Jari 31
20. Lindroos Hannu 28
21. Salminen Nina 27
22. Paunu Jarmo 26
23. Mäki Risto 25
24. Jokinen Kimmo 24
25. Tuomi Rauno 23
26. Grönfors Kari 22
27. Tuominen Olli 20
27. Kitula Veijo 20
29. Kanerva Roy 18
30. Ristimäki Asko 15
31. Westerlund Maarit 12
31. Tamminen Jarmo 12
31. Immonen Mika 12
34. Lindström Heikki 10
35. Vilander Juhani 8
35. Syrjä Jouni 8
37. Leppä Ritva 6
37. Heikkilä Reijo 6
37. Vilander Anne 6
40. Kieleväinen Jori 4
40. Kyrki Olli 4
40. Repo Juha 4
43. Auranen Markku 2
43. Söderholm Marit 2
45. Rannisto Hannamari 1
45. Väisänen Pertti 1
45. Rannisto Olli 1
45. Allén Minna 1
45. Routamaa Pirkko 1

 

 

Viikkokilpailu BUSTER
1. Söderholm Kaj 25
2. Långström Minna 18
3. Peippo Petri 15
4. Westerlund Maarit 12
5. Haavisto Petri 10
6. Kitula Veijo 8
7. Salo Kai 6
8. Kummala Pekka 4
9. Rautala Harri 2
10. Rannisto Hannamari 1
Viikkokilpailu LAAKKONEN/FORD
1. Miettinen Herkko 25
2. Kummala Pekka 18
3. Wellenius Juha 15
4. Peippo Petri 12
5. Lindström Heikki 10
6. Långström Minna 8
7. Haavisto Petri 6
8. Salo Anne 4
9. Salo Kai 2
10. Väisänen Pertti 1
Viikkokilpailu LAITILA COATING
1. Långström Minna 25
2. Haavisto Petri 18
3. Ristimäki Asko 15
4. Salo Anne 12
5. Peippo Petri 10
6. Lindgren Outi 8
7. Korhonen Reijo 6
8. Tuokko Timo 4
9. Nurmi Petteri 2
10. Salo Kai 1
Viikkokilpailu LASSILA & TIKANOJA
1. Rautala Harri 25
2. Salo Anne 18
3. Mikola Satu 15
4. Wellenius Juha 12
5. Määttänen Anssi 10
6. Peippo Petri 8
7. Leppä Ritva 6
8. Kummala Pekka 4
9. Lindgren Outi 2
10. Lindroos Hannu 1
Viikkokilpailu PC PINUS
1. Salminen Nina 25
2. Haavisto Petri 18
3. Miettinen Herkko 15
4. Kummala Pekka 12
5. Wellenius Juha 10
6. Mikola Satu 8
7. Soinio Mika 6
8. Peippo Petri 4
9. Nurmi Petteri 2
10. Korhonen Reijo 1
Viikkokilpailu CAVERION
1. Wellenius Juha 25
2. Salo Kai 18
3. Salo Anne 15
4. Määttänen Anssi 12
5. Mikola Satu 10
6. Kanerva Roy 8
7. Lindgren Outi 6
8. Heikkilä Reijo 4
9. Syrjä Jouni 2
10. Tuomi Rauno 1
Viikkokilpailu FENNIA
1. Määttänen Anssi 25
2. Lindroos Hannu 18
3. Peippo Petri 15
4. Tuokko Timo 12
5. Kitula Veijo 10
6. Salo Anne 8
7. Miettinen Herkko 6
8. Kieleväinen Jori 4
9. Salo Kai 2
10. Rautala Harri 1
Viikkokilpailu FENNIA 2
1. Peippo Petri 25
2. Soinio Mika 18
3. Jokinen Kimmo 15
4. Grönfors Kari 12
5. Långström Minna 10
6. Miettinen Herkko 8
7. Korhonen Reijo 6
8. Salo Anne 4
9. Salminen Nina 2
10. Rannisto Olli 1
Viikkokilpailu KULTARANTA RESORT
1. Peippo Petri 25
2. Korhonen Reijo 18
3. Salo Anne 15
4. Tuomi Rauno 12
5. Haveri Jari 10
6. Määttänen Anssi 8
7. Söderholm Kaj 6
8. Kanerva Roy 4
9. Långström Minna 2
10. Allén Minna 1
Viikkokilpailu LAAKKONEN/FORD 2
1. Wellenius Juha 25
2. Soinio Mika 18
3. Haveri Jari 15
4. Nurmi Petteri 12
5. Salo Kai 10
6. Lindgren Outi 8
7. Korhonen Reijo 6
8. Peippo Petri 4
9. Heikkilä Reijo 2
10. Määttänen Anssi 1
Viikkokilpailu K-RAUTA
1. Korhonen Reijo 25
2. Wellenius Juha 18
3. Soinio Mika 15
4. Söderholm Kaj 12
5. Miettinen Herkko 10
6. Salo Anne 8
7. Tuokko Timo 6
8. Långström Minna 4
9. Peippo Petri 2
10. Routamaa Pirkko 1
KGCN mestaruuskilpailut
1. Mäki Risto 25
2. Korhonen Reijo 18
3. Wellenius Juha 15
4. Salo Kai 12
5. Söderholm Kaj 10
6. Vilander Juhani 8
7. Syrjä Jouni 6
8. Kyrki Olli 4
9. Kanerva Roy 2
10. Paunu Jarmo 1
Viikkokilpailu HARTWALL
1. Korhonen Reijo 25
2. Tuokko Timo 18
3. Lindgren Outi 15
4. Tamminen Jarmo 12
5. Peippo Petri 10
6. Salo Anne 8
7. Vilander Anne 6
8. Kummala Pekka 4
9. Haavisto Petri 2
10. Lindroos Hannu 1
Viikkokilpailu SPECSAVERS
1. Nurmi Petteri 25
2. Korhonen Reijo 18
3. Haavisto Petri 15
4. Raitmaa Timo 12
5. Rautala Harri 10
6. Tuominen Olli 8
7. Wellenius Juha 6
8. Repo Juha 4
9. Auranen Markku 2
10. Söderholm Kaj 1
Viikkokilpailu KULTARANTA RESORT
1. Raitmaa Timo 25
2. Peippo Petri 18
3. Lindgren Outi 15
4. Määttänen Anssi 12
5. Salo Anne 10
6. Lindroos Hannu 8
7. Wellenius Juha 6
8. Mikola Satu 4
9. Korhonen Reijo 2
10. Långström Minna 1
Viikkokilpailu TALLINKSILJA
1. Paunu Jarmo 25
2. Nurmi Petteri 18
3. Wellenius Juha 15
4. Tuominen Olli 12
5. Tuomi Rauno 10
6. Peippo Petri 8
7. Haveri Jari 6
8. Kanerva Roy 4
9. Kitula Veijo 2
10. Jokinen Kimmo 1
Viikkokilpailu MEHILÄINEN
1. Miettinen Herkko 25
2. Tuokko Timo 18
3. Långström Minna 15
4. Immonen Mika 12
5. Grönfors Kari 10
6. Jokinen Kimmo 8
7. Kummala Pekka 6
8. Söderholm Kaj 4
9. Söderholm Marit 2
10. Peippo Petri 1

Golfia saariston portilla